SKŁADY

GLKS MIETKÓW

  1. ŁYGAS Robert
  2. JANKOWSKI Marek
  3. MERSKI Robert
  4. KAZIMIERCZAK Marcin
  5. JAMRÓZ Rafał
  6. DRÓŻDŻ Marcin
  7. BIELAK Bartosz
  8. CHUDYK Marcin
  9. CHUDYK Paweł
  10. GRONTKIEWICZ Dawid
  11. BAWOŁ Marek
  12. DOŁCHACZ Mariusz

 

GOKiS KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE

  1. MACH Karol
  2. WŁODKOWSKI Piotr
  3. CHOIŃSKI ADAM
  4. DUSZKIEWICZ Mateusz
  5. FILIPIAK TOMASZ
  6. POMIRKO Mateusz
  7. DUDZIEC Maciej
  8. MATUSZEWSKI Patryk
  9. MENDYS Marcin
  10. KRAWCZYK Łukasz
  11. TAJSIAK Jakub
  12. CZYCZERSKI Mateusz
  13. MATKOWSKI Mikołaj
  14. SKURCZAK Maciej

 

GUKS SOBÓTKA

  1. KOŁODZIEJ Piotr
  2. KOŁODZIEJ Maciej
  3. WÓJCIK Katarzyna
  4. BUNDZYŁO Remek
  5. KOZYRSKI Rafał
  6. ZASADA Paweł
  7. ZWIECH Jakub
  8. ZWIECH Maksymilian
  9. PAWŁOWSKI Adrian
  10. KULBA Marek
  11. WEJMAN Paweł
  12. KAŹMIERCZAK Konrad
  13. PISZCZAŁKA Michał
  14. KUC Marcin
  15. CZYKIETA Mateusz

 

OSiR BUDEKOM SOBÓTKA

  1. MIKOŁAJCZAK Jerzy
  2. WÓJCIK Wojciech
  3. WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz
  4. WAWRZASZEK Jacek
  5. SIENKOWSKI Marek
  6. CZAPLIŃSKI Kamil
  7. PAWŁOWSKI Paweł
  8. LESZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz
  9. KMIECIK Ireneusz
  10. JUCHNIEWICZ Piotr
  11. BUDREWICZ Krzysztof

 

OSiR KUNÓW

  1. ŁEŃSKI Radosław
  2. FOLTYN Damian
  3. SUPERNAK Rafał
  4. LIBERA Michał
  5. BASZAK Waldemar
  6. FABIAN Paweł
  7. RUMAN Adrian
  8. SUPERNAK Robert
  9. GRZEJDZIAK Paweł
  10. OPIOŁA Joanna

 

OSiR SOBÓTKA

  1. BOSEK Jan
  2. BOSEK Łukasz
  3. CICHOWSKI Marcin
  4. JABŁOŃSKI Przemysław
  5. KUCHTA Łukasz
  6. MACHERZYŃSKI Tomasz
  7. SADOWSKI Artur
  8. SAJDAK Piotr
  9. SAJDAK Tomasz
  10. SUJKA Kamil
  11. TOMCZAK Mariusz
  12. TOMCZAK Paweł
  13. ZYZNAR Adam

 

SPARTA Pustków

  1. WITALIS Joanna
  2. POROCHOŃSKI Kuba
  3. SŁOWIŃSKI Łukasz
  4. SKOWROŃSKI Marcin
  5. SŁOWIŃSKI Marcin
  6. PAWIŁOWICZ Krzysztof
  7. CISOWSKI Marcin
  8. ZECHMAN Tomasz
  9. KUKUŚ Paweł
  10. JANISZEWSKI Mariusz
  11. MIREK Dariusz

 

ZSP nr 2 LUDÓW POLSKI

  1. ŚWIRSKI Grzegorz
  2. MICHUŁKA Łukasz
  3. SOBOTNICKI Tomasz
  4. WILKOSZ Piotr
  5. MALINOWSKI Bartłomiej
  6. GÓRAK Filip
  7. KANOŚ Mateusz
  8. KURIATA Michał
  9. HORŻANIECKI Artur
  10. MARCINIAK Mateusz
  11. JANICKI Michał
  12. ŁESKA Wojciech